Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 3
     


RVS Slammers G02 Sow -- (0309-209CG11-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3037  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:15 PM  4 A7 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3016  60 Acres  10:30 AM  06 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3030  Game Farm Park  03:15 PM  W A6 vs A2RVS Slammers G02 Sow 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G02 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3031  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  W A6 vs A1RVS Slammers G02 Sow 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3032  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A6 vs A3RVS Slammers G02 Sow 2 vs.FC Alliance G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3034  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A6 vs A4RVS Slammers G02 Sow 0 vs.Highline Premier G02 Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2991  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3035  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYERVS Slammers G02 Sow 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3028  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2999  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G02 Tango B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow0

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3015  Deldridge Playfield  06:30 PM  Nort A4 vs A6Highline Premier G02 Blue 4 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3036  Game Farm Park  03:15 PM  Y A6 vs A7RVS Slammers G02 Sow 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Green - B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3008  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A6FC Alliance G02 A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G02 Sow1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3033  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A6 vs A5RVS Slammers G02 Sow 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-Towns-C0