Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 3
     


RVS Slammers G97 Hargett -- (0309-209CG16-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162251  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 0 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162237  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:15 AM  Stdm A2 vs A4PacNW G97 Blue B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162260  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4WPFC G97 White C 1 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett4

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162250  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A4 vs A3RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 2 vs.NWN G97 Blue B0

Bracket - Thursday, January 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162255  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A4 vs A7RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162253  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 1 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162265  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A6 vs A42013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162275  Tumwater HS Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A4Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett2

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162252  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A4 vs A2RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 3 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162233  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier G97 Green A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett3

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162256  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A4 vs A5RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 0 vs.WPFC G97 White C0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162254  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  07:15 PM  1 A4 vs A6RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162248  Meadowdale High School  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A4NWN G97 Blue B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162284  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC G97 White (B) 0 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett3