Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 3
     


Harbor Premier G97' Green A -- (0303-127CG16-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162271  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162251  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 0 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162236  Newport Hills Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1PacNW G97 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162229  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G97 Green A 1 vs.NWN G97 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162231  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier G97 Green A 1 vs.WPFC G97 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162268  Kellogg MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162282  Thomas Jefferson High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC G97 White (B) 2 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162233  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier G97 Green A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett3

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162246  Meadowdale High School  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1NWN G97 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A3

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162235  Peninsula High School  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier G97 Green A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162234  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Harbor Premier G97 Green A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B0

Bracket - Friday, March 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162232  Gig Harbor High School  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier G97 Green A 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162230  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier G97 Green A 3 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)1

Bracket - Friday, March 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162263  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  4 A5 vs A1WPFC G97 White C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A2