Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 3
     


2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B -- (0104-162CG16-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162243  Lynnwood High School  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6NWN G97 Blue B 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162276  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162264  Genesee Park and Playfield  10:00 AM  Up A6 vs A52013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC G97 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162266  Georgetown Playfield  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A82013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162267  Franklin HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A22013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162265  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A6 vs A42013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162268  Kellogg MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162269  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A6 vs A32013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 1 vs.NWN G97 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162270  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A6 vs A72013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162283  Thomas Jefferson High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6FWFC G97 White (B) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162254  Auburn Memorial Stadium (turf)  07:15 PM  1 A4 vs A6RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162262  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:15 PM  4 A5 vs A6WPFC G97 White C 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162234  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Harbor Premier G97 Green A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162242  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6PacNW G97 Blue B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B1