Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 3
     


FWFC G97 White (B) -- (0302-112CG16-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162280  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A5FWFC G97 White (B) 1 vs.WPFC G97 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162279  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC G97 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW G97 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162278  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A8 vs A7FWFC G97 White (B) 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 97 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162266  Georgetown Playfield  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A82013 Seattle United G97 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162253  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8RVS Slammers G97 Hargett 1 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162281  Thomas Jefferson High School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC G97 White (B) 0 vs.NWN G97 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162282  Thomas Jefferson High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC G97 White (B) 2 vs.Harbor Premier G97 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162261  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  3 A5 vs A8WPFC G97 White C 4 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162283  Thomas Jefferson High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6FWFC G97 White (B) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G97 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162277  Ingersoll Stadium  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Blackhills FC G 97 Black A 2 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162284  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC G97 White (B) 0 vs.RVS Slammers G97 Hargett3

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162230  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier G97 Green A 3 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162247  Edmonds Woodway High School  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A8NWN G97 Blue B 1 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)0

Bracket - Friday, March 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162238  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  11 A2 vs A8PacNW G97 Blue B 1 vs.FWFC G97 White (B)0