Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
     


2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C -- (0104-162CG09-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7118  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7123  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7135  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7137  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A5 vs A2FC Alliance G03 Dev C 5 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7141  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7143  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7146  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A2WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C6

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7130  60 Acres  12:00 PM  11 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 2 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7154  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 21

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7158  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 6 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7160  60 Acres  12:00 PM  01 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 1 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7151  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A92013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 5 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 22

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7166  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 6 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7171  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Soc A4 vs A2Washington Rush G03 Nero B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C0