Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
     


Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E -- (0201-107OG10-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7120  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 4 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7125  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYEEastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7127  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B9

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7128  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A3 vs A6PacNW G03 White C 6 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7135  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7138  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A1Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 13

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7145  Walter E. Hall  01:45 PM  4 A4 vs A6Washington Rush G03 Nero B 4 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7148  60 Acres  10:30 AM  11 A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 2 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7153  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A7Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 20

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7157  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7162  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6FC Alliance G03 Dev C 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7164  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 1 1 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E6

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7166  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 6 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7172  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A9Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E   vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2