Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
     


Washington Rush G03 Nero B -- (0113-353CG10-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7119  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A3Washington Rush G03 Nero B 5 vs.PacNW G03 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7123  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G04 Samba C 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7127  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B9

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7134  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYEWashington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7139  60 Acres  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 2 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B6

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7129  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1Washington Rush G03 Nero B 12 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 11

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7145  Walter E. Hall  01:45 PM  4 A4 vs A6Washington Rush G03 Nero B 4 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Black 1 E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7147  Woodinville Sports Field  08:00 AM  5 A5 vs A4FC Alliance G03 Dev C 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B14

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7150  60 Acres  10:30 AM  11 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 1 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7156  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5Washington Rush G03 Nero B 9 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7159  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Washington Rush G03 Nero B 11 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 21

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7161  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B11

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7169  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7171  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Soc A4 vs A2Washington Rush G03 Nero B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C0