Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 1
     


PacNW G97 Maroon A -- (0308-202CG16-0127)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162545  Renton Memorial Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A6PacNW G97 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162552  Lynnwood High School  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3NWN G97 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162547  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW G97 Maroon A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162551  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7PacNW G97 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162583  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves 2 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162531  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3SSC Shadow G 97 A 0 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162549  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A8PacNW G97 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162548  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW G97 Maroon A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 A1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162546  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  11 A3 vs A5PacNW G97 Maroon A 2 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162559  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3FC Alliance G97 A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162550  Starfire Sports Complex  03:15 PM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW G97 Maroon A 2 vs.NWN G97 Red A2

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162571  Preston Park  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Eastside FC G97 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162576  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162541  Lummi High School  11:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A1