Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 1
     


FC Alliance G97 A -- (0210-188CG16-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162582  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves 0 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162561  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2FC Alliance G97 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Thursday, February 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162562  North Creek 4  07:00 PM  4 A5 vs A4FC Alliance G97 A 1 vs.NWN G97 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162542  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 0 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162575  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162563  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8FC Alliance G97 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162565  North Creek 1  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1FC Alliance G97 A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162558  Meadowdale High School  01:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5NWN G97 Red A 1 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162546  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  11 A3 vs A5PacNW G97 Maroon A 2 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162559  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3FC Alliance G97 A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162564  North Creek 4  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A6FC Alliance G97 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162560  North Creek 4  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A7FC Alliance G97 A 4 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0

Bracket - Friday, March 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162566  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Eastside FC G97 Red A 1 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162533  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5SSC Shadow G 97 A 1 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0