Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 1
     


Eastside FC G97 Red A -- (0201-107OG16-0025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162545  Renton Memorial Stadium  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A6PacNW G97 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A2

Bracket - Friday, January 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162556  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  11 A4 vs A6NWN G97 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162568  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A8Eastside FC G97 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162569  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2Eastside FC G97 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162572  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A7Eastside FC G97 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162567  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Eastside FC G97 Red A 1 vs.NWN G97 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162570  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Eastside FC G97 Red A 1F vs.SSC Shadow G 97 A
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162585  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves 1 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162544  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 1 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162564  North Creek 4  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A6FC Alliance G97 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A1

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162571  Preston Park  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Eastside FC G97 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162536  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A6SSC Shadow G 97 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A1

Bracket - Friday, March 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162566  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Eastside FC G97 Red A 1 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162578  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A4