Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 1
     


Eastside FC G97 White B -- (0201-107OG16-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162573  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162574  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Eastside FC G97 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162579  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162580  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162551  Hazen High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7PacNW G97 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162572  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A7Eastside FC G97 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162577  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.NWN G97 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162534  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A7SSC Shadow G 97 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162575  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162557  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7NWN G97 Red A 6 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162576  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162560  North Creek 4  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A7FC Alliance G97 A 4 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162543  Lummi High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162578  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Eastside FC G97 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A4