Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 1
     


Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A -- (0128-516CG16-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162581  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162574  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Eastside FC G97 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162547  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW G97 Maroon A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162561  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2FC Alliance G97 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162569  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2Eastside FC G97 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162538  Whatcom Community College  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 0 vs.SSC Shadow G 97 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162542  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 0 vs.FC Alliance G97 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162540  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G97-ECNL J. James-Reserves0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162554  Lynnwood High School  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2NWN G97 Red A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162544  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 1 vs.Eastside FC G97 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162537  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2SSC Shadow G 97 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162539  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 0 vs.NWN G97 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162541  Lummi High School  11:30 AM  Stdm A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 1 vs.PacNW G97 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162543  Lummi High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 16 Gold A 0 vs.Eastside FC G97 White B1