Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
     


Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D -- (0201-107OG10-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2757  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A7FC Alliance G03 Dev B 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2736  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A72013 Seattle United G03 Samba C 4 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2750  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A2Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2751  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A1Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 1 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2752  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 5 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 11

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2754  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod2 A7 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2711  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 5 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2755  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 0 vs.NWN G03 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2748  Ballinger Playfield  12:10 PM  BP A6 vs A7NWN G03 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2719  60 Acres  09:00 AM  06 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 1 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D5

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2735  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A7PacNW G03 Maroon A 6 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2756  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 2 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2728  Walt Hundley Playfield  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7Highline Premier G03 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2753  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C7