Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
     


PacNW G03 Maroon A -- (0308-202CG10-0109)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2729  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3PacNW G03 Maroon A 11 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2716  60 Acres  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A8

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2730  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A4 vs A1PacNW G03 Maroon A 7 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2731  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  7 A4 vs A8PacNW G03 Maroon A 13 vs.FC Alliance G03 Dev B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2754  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod2 A7 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2733  Starfire Complex  02:15 PM  7 A4 vs A6PacNW G03 Maroon A 9 vs.NWN G03 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2739  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A42013 Seattle United G03 Samba C 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2745  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4NWN G03 White C 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2712  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Blue 1 C 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2734  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A5PacNW G03 Maroon A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G03 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2735  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A7PacNW G03 Maroon A 6 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 1 D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2726  Walt Hundley Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Highline Premier G03 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2763  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A8 vs A4FC Alliance G03 Dev B 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A9

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2732  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A2PacNW G03 Maroon A 12 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C1