Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 1
     


Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A -- (0201-107OB11-0042)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4739  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4752  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4753  60 Acres  03:30 PM  23 A8 vs A5Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4726  60 Acres  02:30 PM  23 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 5 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4754  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A3Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4755  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A2Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4756  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4712  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8WPFC B02 Black (A) 4 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4757  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A6Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4722  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A3 vs A8PacNW B02 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A1

Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4735  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A6

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4758  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A4Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4705  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A8FC Alliance B02 A 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4751  Jefferson Playfield  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A1