Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 1
     


FC Alliance B02 A -- (0210-188CB11-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4703  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3FC Alliance B02 A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4725  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4742  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  16 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4756  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4746  Jefferson Playfield  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 5 vs.FC Alliance B02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4707  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4FC Alliance B02 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4720  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  7 A3 vs A1PacNW B02 Maroon A 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4708  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A1 vs A2FC Alliance B02 A 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4709  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A1 vs A6FC Alliance B02 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4737  Grasslawn Park  02:00 PM  GL2 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4706  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A7FC Alliance B02 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4705  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A8FC Alliance B02 A 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4704  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A5FC Alliance B02 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A1

Bracket - Friday, December 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4710  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B02 Black (A) 5 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1