Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 1
     


PacNW B02 Maroon A -- (0308-202CB11-0140)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4724  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 6 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4703  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3FC Alliance B02 A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4732  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 4 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4717  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW B02 Maroon A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4747  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4754  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A3Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4718  Starfire Complex  04:45 AM  7 A3 vs A5PacNW B02 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4719  Starfire Complex  04:30 AM  10 A3 vs A2PacNW B02 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4713  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3WPFC B02 Black (A) 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4720  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  7 A3 vs A1PacNW B02 Maroon A 2 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4721  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW B02 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4722  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A3 vs A8PacNW B02 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4723  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 A3 vs A7PacNW B02 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4744  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A5