Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 1
     


WPFC B02 Black (A) -- (0303-134OB11-0025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4711  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4WPFC B02 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4745  Jefferson Playfield  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4741  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4733  60 Acres  11:00 AM  23 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)7

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4755  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A2Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4719  Starfire Complex  04:30 AM  10 A3 vs A2PacNW B02 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4713  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3WPFC B02 Black (A) 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4712  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8WPFC B02 Black (A) 4 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4714  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7WPFC B02 Black (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4715  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A5WPFC B02 Black (A) 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4708  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A1 vs A2FC Alliance B02 A 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4716  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B02 Black (A) 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4727  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 3 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)2

Bracket - Friday, December 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4710  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B02 Black (A) 5 vs.FC Alliance B02 A1