Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 1
     


2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A -- (0104-162CB11-0031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4752  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4745  Jefferson Playfield  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B02 Black (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4747  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4749  60 Acres  04:30 PM  23 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4750  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4746  Jefferson Playfield  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 5 vs.FC Alliance B02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4743  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  13 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A7

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4714  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7WPFC B02 Black (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4730  Jefferson Playfield  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4731  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4723  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 A3 vs A7PacNW B02 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4706  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A7FC Alliance B02 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B02 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4748  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  N A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-B. James-A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4751  Jefferson Playfield  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A1