Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 1
     


2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A -- (0104-162CG12-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3275  Magnuson  11:00 AM  7 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3276  Roosevelt HS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3310  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2WPFC G01 Black (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3320  60 Acres  03:00 PM  10 A8 vs A2FC Alliance G01 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3306  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3298  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3284  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW G01 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3277  Einstein MS  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 4 vs.FC Alliance G01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3278  Whitman MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3280  Washington Park Playfield  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3273  Robinswood Park  12:30 PM  West A1 vs A2Eastside FC 01 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3279  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3281  Einstein MS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3292  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier G01 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A5