Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 1
     


PacNW G01 Maroon A -- (0308-202CG12-0116)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3289  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Harbor Premier G01 Green A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3268  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC 01 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3282  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3297  60 Acres  03:00 PM  19 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3312  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3WPFC G01 Black (A) 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3319  North Creek 2  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A3FC Alliance G01 A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3284  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW G01 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3283  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3278  Whitman MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3285  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW G01 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3286  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3287  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW G01 Maroon A 0 vs.FC Alliance G01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3309  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3288  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7PacNW G01 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black (A)3