Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 1
     


Washington Rush G01 A -- (0113-353CG12-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3303  Lake Stevens Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3304  Lake Stevens Community Park  10:45 AM  4 A6 vs A8Washington Rush G01 A 3 vs.FC Alliance G01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3282  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3305  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3306  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3307  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3315  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6WPFC G01 Black (A) 2 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3308  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3322  North Creek 2  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6FC Alliance G01 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3301  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  6 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A 2 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3274  Wilburton Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC 01 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush G01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3281  Einstein MS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3293  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  2 A4 vs A6Harbor Premier G01 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3309  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2