Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 1
     


Harbor Premier G01' Green A -- (0303-127CG12-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3289  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Harbor Premier G01 Green A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3276  Roosevelt HS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3290  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Harbor Premier G01 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3305  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3291  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A8Harbor Premier G01 Green A 2 vs.FC Alliance G01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3314  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4WPFC G01 Black (A) 2 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3299  Grasslawn Park  10:30 AM  GL2 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3272  Preston Park  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC 01 Red A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3294  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier G01 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3295  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A7Harbor Premier G01 Green A 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3286  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3323  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4FC Alliance G01 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3293  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  2 A4 vs A6Harbor Premier G01 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3292  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier G01 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A5