Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 1
     


Eastside FC 01 Red A -- (0201-107OG12-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3275  Magnuson  11:00 AM  7 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G01 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3268  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC 01 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3290  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Harbor Premier G01 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3311  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1WPFC G01 Black (A) 4 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3269  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC 01 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3307  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3321  North Creek 2  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A1FC Alliance G01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3271  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC 01 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3272  Preston Park  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC 01 Red A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3285  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW G01 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3273  Robinswood Park  12:30 PM  West A1 vs A2Eastside FC 01 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G01 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3274  Wilburton Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC 01 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush G01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3302  Grasslawn Park  02:30 PM  GL A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G01-Schmetzer-A 2 vs.Eastside FC 01 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3270  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC 01 Red A 1 vs.FC Alliance G01 A0