Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
     


Eastside FC BU10 Purple 1 -- (0201-107OB10-0038)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6545  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 Purple 1 11 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6542  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 Purple 1 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 11

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6534  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 16

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6531  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  11:15 AM  Mod3 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 15

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6525  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE   vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 1 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6522  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Purple 1 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6517  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A9Eastside FC BU10 Purple 1 5 vs.NWN B03 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6514  Ballinger Playfield  10:50 AM  BP A9 vs A2NWN B03 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 14

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6509  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Purple 1 5 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6507  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYEEastside FC BU10 Purple 1 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6503  60 Acres  09:00 AM  01 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 15

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6497  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 Purple 1 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6537  McGilvra  02:45 AM  1 A6 vs A22013 Seattle United B04 Samba C 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 15
 6494  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 13