Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 3 6Aside
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC -- (0143-355CB10-5473)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6548  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC 5 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Samba C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6544  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  Mod3 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC B 03 Red B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6538  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6534  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Purple 16

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6530  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6528  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC 4 vs.Highline Premier B03 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6522  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Purple 1 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6520  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6515  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6512  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC 5 vs.Blackhills FC B 03 Red B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6506  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A72013 Seattle United B04 Samba C 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6502  Lynnwood High School  10:45 AM  2 A9 vs A7NWN B03 White C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC7

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6500  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Black 14

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6493  60 Acres  09:00 AM  01 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC3