Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 1
     


Harbor Premier G96' Green A -- (0303-127CG17-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163047  Lynnwood High School  01:10 PM  3 A3 vs A6NWN G96 Red A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G96 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163080  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC G96 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G96 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163068  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A5Harbor Premier G96 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush G96 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163070  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Harbor Premier G96 Green A 0 vs.FWFC G96 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163071  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier G96 Green A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163069  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier G96 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G96-ECNL Hattrup-Reserves0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163073  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3Harbor Premier G96 Green A 1 vs.NWN G96 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163074  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier G96 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC G96 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163072  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A1Harbor Premier G96 Green A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 96 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163087  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6FWFC G96 Blue (A) 0 vs.Harbor Premier G96 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163066  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Washington Rush G96 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G96 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163058  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G96-ECNL Hattrup-Reserves 1 vs.Harbor Premier G96 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163046  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G96 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163038  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6SSC Shadow G 96 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G96 Green A3