Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 1
     


Washington Rush G96 A -- (0113-353CG17-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163084  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5FWFC G96 Blue (A) 0 vs.Washington Rush G96 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163068  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A5Harbor Premier G96 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush G96 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163062  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Washington Rush G96 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G96 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163035  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5SSC Shadow G 96 A 3 vs.Washington Rush G96 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163061  Caverlero Mid-High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Rush G96 A 0 vs.NWN G96 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163063  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Washington Rush G96 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163064  Caverlero Mid-High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush G96 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G96-ECNL Hattrup-Reserves1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163048  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  3 A3 vs A5NWN G96 Red A   vs.Washington Rush G96 A 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163065  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Washington Rush G96 A 3 vs.FWFC G96 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163060  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G96-ECNL Hattrup-Reserves 3 vs.Washington Rush G96 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163066  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Washington Rush G96 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G96 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163077  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC G96 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush G96 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163067  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Washington Rush G96 A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 96 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163044  Whatcom Community College  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A   vs.Washington Rush G96 A