Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 1
     


Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A -- (0128-516CG17-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163083  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC G96 Blue (A) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163076  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Eastside FC G96 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163041  Whatcom Community College  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G96-ECNL Hattrup-Reserves0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163071  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier G96 Green A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163063  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Washington Rush G96 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163042  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A 0 vs.FWFC G96 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163049  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2NWN G96 Red A 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163056  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G96-ECNL Hattrup-Reserves 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163039  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2SSC Shadow G 96 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163043  Civic Field Stadium  08:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A 2 vs.NWN G96 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163040  Lummi High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 96 A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163046  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G96 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163044  Whatcom Community College  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A   vs.Washington Rush G96 A 

Bracket - Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163045  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  03 A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 17 Gold A 2 vs.Eastside FC G96 White B0