Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
     


Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D -- (0201-107OB10-0036)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6383  Mountlake Terrace High School  04:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4NWN B03 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6387  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D 5 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Tango B5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6389  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A10

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6394  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B03 Dev C 8 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6397  60 Acres  09:00 AM  11 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6401  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6407  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW B03 Maroon A 13 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6410  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYEEastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6415  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D 5 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6419  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6421  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C 9 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6425  Preston Park  05:30 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A9Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D 0 vs.Highline Premier B03 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6431  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C12

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6436  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A42013 Seattle United B04 Tango B 6 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D3