Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
     


PacNW B03 Maroon A -- (0308-202CB10-0082)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6382  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE   vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6385  60 Acres  09:00 AM  11 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 1 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6389  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A10

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6391  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A5PacNW B03 Maroon A 11 vs.NWN B03 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6400  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A32013 Seattle United B04 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A12

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6404  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B03 Dev C 2 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A12

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6407  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW B03 Maroon A 13 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6409  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A2PacNW B03 Maroon A 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6418  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  10 A3 vs A1PacNW B03 Maroon A 10 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6424  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYEPacNW B03 Maroon A   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6428  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  6 A3 vs A7PacNW B03 Maroon A 8 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6430  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW B03 Maroon A 9 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6435  Walt Hundley Playfield  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Highline Premier B03 Blue 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A10

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6414  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A5