Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 6Aside
     


Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C -- (0201-107OB10-0034)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6381  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C 11 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6386  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYEEastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6406  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C 3 vs.FC Alliance B03 Dev C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6393  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A22013 Seattle United B04 Tango B 5 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6396  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B03 Dev C 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6399  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2NWN B03 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C8

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6401  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6409  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A2PacNW B03 Maroon A 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6417  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C 10 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6421  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C 9 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 1 D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6423  60 Acres  12:30 PM  06 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6429  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A9Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C 5 vs.Highline Premier B03 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6434  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE   vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C 

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6414  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Blue 1 C 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A5