Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 3
     


Harbor Premier B00' Green A -- (0303-127CB13-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5382  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5417  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A 7 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5383  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5413  60 Acres  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B00 B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5427  Newport Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B 00 Blue C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5384  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Harbor Premier B00 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B 00 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5405  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2NWN B00 Red A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5391  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW B00 Blue B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5385  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Harbor Premier B00 Green A 4 vs.PacNW B00 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5386  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A7Harbor Premier B00 Green A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5380  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC B00 Blue (A) 1 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5387  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A5Harbor Premier B00 Green A 1 vs.NWN B00 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5388  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A6Harbor Premier B00 Green A 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5399  Grass Lawn Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B00-Metzger-C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B00 Green A0