Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 1
     


Washington Rush G99 A -- (0113-353CG14-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3653  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A7Washington Timbers 99G REDS A 2 vs.Washington Rush G99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3646  Lake Stevens Community Park  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A2Washington Rush G99 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3647  Lake Stevens Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Washington Rush G99 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3648  Lake Stevens Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A3Washington Rush G99 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99- ECNL S.Crum-Reserves5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3607  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G99 Red A 5 vs.Washington Rush G99 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3650  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A4Washington Rush G99 A 0 vs.NWN G99 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3651  Lake Stevens Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Washington Rush G99 A 2 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3644  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  Stdm A6 vs A7PacNW G99 Maroon A 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3615  Miller Playfield  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G99 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3631  Edmonds Community College  04:30 PM  ECC A4 vs A7NWN G99 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3652  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Washington Rush G99 A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 99G REDS A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3624  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G99- ECNL S.Crum-Reserves 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3632  Hartman Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G99-Tolstolutsky-ECNL 2 vs.Washington Rush G99 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3649  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:45 AM  3 A7 vs A5Washington Rush G99 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-Tolstolutsky-ECNL0