Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 1
     


PacNW G99 Maroon A -- (0308-202CG14-0121)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3639  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A5PacNW G99 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-Tolstolutsky-ECNL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3640  Starfire Complex  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G99 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99G REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3641  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4PacNW G99 Maroon A 0 vs.NWN G99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3618  60 Acres  11:00 AM  20 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G99- ECNL S.Crum-Reserves 1 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3642  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A2PacNW G99 Maroon A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3629  Lynnwood High School  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A6NWN G99 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3651  Lake Stevens Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Washington Rush G99 A 2 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3643  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  4 A6 vs A1PacNW G99 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3644  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  Stdm A6 vs A7PacNW G99 Maroon A 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3658  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Washington Timbers 99G REDS A 3 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3610  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G99 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3617  Einstein MS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G99 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3645  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3PacNW G99 Maroon A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G99- ECNL S.Crum-Reserves1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3637  Redmond High School  11:30 AM  HS A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G99-Tolstolutsky-ECNL 2 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A1