Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 1
     


NWN G99 Red A -- (0106-182CG14-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3625  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3NWN G99 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99- ECNL S.Crum-Reserves1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3612  Roosevelt HS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G99 Copa A 0 vs.NWN G99 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3641  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4PacNW G99 Maroon A 0 vs.NWN G99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3626  Lynnwood High School  09:10 AM  3 A4 vs A1NWN G99 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3627  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8NWN G99 Red A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99G REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3629  Lynnwood High School  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A6NWN G99 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3650  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A4Washington Rush G99 A 0 vs.NWN G99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3635  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G99-Tolstolutsky-ECNL 1 vs.NWN G99 Red A3

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3630  Lynnwood High School  07:10 PM  2 A4 vs A5NWN G99 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-Tolstolutsky-ECNL2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3631  Edmonds Community College  04:30 PM  ECC A4 vs A7NWN G99 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush G99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3622  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G99- ECNL S.Crum-Reserves 1 vs.NWN G99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3608  Issaquah High School  11:00 AM  HS A1 vs A4Eastside FC G99 Red A 1 vs.NWN G99 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3659  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4Washington Timbers 99G REDS A 2 vs.NWN G99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3628  Lynnwood High School  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2NWN G99 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Copa A1