Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 1
     


Washington Timbers 99G REDS A -- (0537-215CG14-8273)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3653  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A7Washington Timbers 99G REDS A 2 vs.Washington Rush G99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3640  Starfire Complex  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G99 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99G REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3654  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A8 vs A5Washington Timbers 99G REDS A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99-Tolstolutsky-ECNL5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3627  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8NWN G99 Red A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99G REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3623  Hartman Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G99- ECNL S.Crum-Reserves 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99G REDS A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3656  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A8 vs A2Washington Timbers 99G REDS A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United G99 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3657  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Washington Timbers 99G REDS A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3655  Doc Harris  01:00 PM  2 GR A8 vs A3Washington Timbers 99G REDS A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99- ECNL S.Crum-Reserves2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3636  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G99-Tolstolutsky-ECNL 2 vs.Washington Timbers 99G REDS A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3613  Kellogg MS  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G99 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99G REDS A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3658  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Washington Timbers 99G REDS A 3 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3652  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Washington Rush G99 A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 99G REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3659  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4Washington Timbers 99G REDS A 2 vs.NWN G99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3606  Preston Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC G99 Red A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99G REDS A0