Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4
     


RVS Slammers B01 Hargett -- (0309-209CB12-0028)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6149  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Blue C 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6157  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  Y A6 vs A4RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 0 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6162  60 Acres  01:00 PM  24 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 5 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6171  Eastlake Community Sports Field  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Grey D 3 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6160  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A6 vs A10RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6174  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6201  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A6 vs A1RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6182  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A6 vs A2RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6189  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  8 A10 vs A6SSC Shadow B 01 B 4 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6191  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A 7 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6197  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6FWFC B01 White (B) 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6207  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A6 vs A8RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 0 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6211  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A6 vs A9RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 0 vs.PacNW B01 White C4

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6217  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6PacNW B01 White C 6 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0