Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1
     


Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A -- (0128-516CB17-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3821  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3809  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3823  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3796  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3824  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 0 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3781  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A8WPFC B96 Black (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3825  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3804  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3826  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3790  Petrovitsky Park  10:15 AM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B96 Maroon A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3820  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A8Washington Rush B96 A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3822  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 1 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3827  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3773  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B96 Red A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A0