Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1
     


Washington Rush B96 A -- (0113-353CB17-0038)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3821  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3801  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Washington Rush B96 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3814  Lake Stevens Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1Washington Rush B96 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3815  Lake Stevens Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Washington Rush B96 A 0 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3818  Cavelero Mid High School  12:15 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4Washington Rush B96 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3798  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A 1 vs.Washington Rush B96 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3819  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B96 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3813  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3784  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B96 Black (A) 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3820  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A8Washington Rush B96 A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3817  Lake Stevens High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A3Washington Rush B96 A 1 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3792  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7PacNW B96 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush B96 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3775  Robinswood Park  04:30 PM  West A1 vs A7Eastside FC B96 Red A 3 vs.Washington Rush B96 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3816  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A5Washington Rush B96 A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A0