Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1
     


PacNW B96 Maroon A -- (0308-202CB17-0159)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3800  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A 0 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3772  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B96 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3786  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6PacNW B96 Maroon A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3793  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A 2 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3788  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW B96 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC B96 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3824  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A 0 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3787  Starfire Complex  01:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B96 Maroon A 5 vs.Three Rivers SC BU17 RCL Black - A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3782  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B96 Black (A) 4 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3789  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  11 A3 vs A1PacNW B96 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3790  Petrovitsky Park  10:15 AM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B96 Maroon A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 17 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3817  Lake Stevens High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A3Washington Rush B96 A 1 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3792  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7PacNW B96 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush B96 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3812  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.PacNW B96 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3791  Renton Memorial Stadium  05:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4PacNW B96 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B96 -Collings-Reserves A3