Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 3
     


Three Rivers Yakima Lopez -- (0621-244CG15-4064)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162517  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1NWN G98 Blue B 8 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162497  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1WPFC G98 White C 5 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162477  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 1 vs.PacNW G98 White C6

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162482  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B 5 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162514  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B 4 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez1

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162492  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FC Alliance G98 A 6 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162480  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B6

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162476  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 1 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162528  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162481  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162509  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1PacNW G98 White C 7 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez3

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162479  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 1 vs.WPFC G98 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162478  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A7Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 2 vs.NWN G98 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162475  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 1 vs.FC Alliance G98 A6