Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 3
     


RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin -- (0309-209CG15-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162525  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162526  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A8 vs A5RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 0 vs.PacNW G98 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162524  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A8 vs A7RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 0 vs.NWN G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162512  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B 2 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162530  Game Farm Park  10:40 AM  Y A8 vs A4RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 1 vs.WPFC G98 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162527  Game Farm Park  12:10 PM  W A8 vs A3RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 1 vs.FC Alliance G98 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162484  Civic Field Stadium  03:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B 3 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162507  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8PacNW G98 White C 2 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin3

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162476  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 1 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin2

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162529  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162528  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162523  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8NWN G98 Blue B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162499  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC G98 White C 3 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin2

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162493  Canyon Park Junior High  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8FC Alliance G98 A 3 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin0