Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 3
     


NWN G98 Blue B -- (0106-182CG15-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162517  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1NWN G98 Blue B 8 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Lopez1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162518  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  2 A7 vs A2NWN G98 Blue B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162522  Lynnwood High School  12:40 PM  2 A7 vs A6NWN G98 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162524  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A8 vs A7RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin 0 vs.NWN G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162520  Edmonds Woodway High School  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3NWN G98 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance G98 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162521  Lynnwood High School  09:45 AM  3 A7 vs A4NWN G98 Blue B 0 vs.WPFC G98 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162516  Marymoor Park  03:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece-B 1 vs.NWN G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162504  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7PacNW G98 White C 1 vs.NWN G98 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162523  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8NWN G98 Blue B 1 vs.RVS Slammers G98 Gladwin1

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162495  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FC Alliance G98 A 2 vs.NWN G98 Blue B1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162487  Whatcom Community College  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers GU 15 Blue B 5 vs.NWN G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162519  Lynnwood High School  01:20 PM  3 A7 vs A5NWN G98 Blue B 3 vs.PacNW G98 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162501  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7WPFC G98 White C 1 vs.NWN G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162478  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A7Three Rivers Yakima Lopez 2 vs.NWN G98 Blue B2