Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
     


2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A -- (0104-162CB17-0044)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6776  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4WPFC B96 White (B) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6783  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 BYE 1 vs A4BYE 1 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6788  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A4SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6792  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4PacNW B96 Blue B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6795  Shoreline Center  12:45 PM  A A4 vs A72013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 4 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6799  Magnuson  02:30 PM  6 A4 vs A62013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6801  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A4 vs A52013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 6 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6815  Shoreline Center  02:00 PM  B A4 vs A82013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6818  Magnuson  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A12013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6811  Washington Park Playfield  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A92013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson1
 6823  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 12013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6827  Georgetown Playfield  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A22013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6835  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6842  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Wenatchee Fire B96 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6780  Meadowdale High School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4NWN B96 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6845  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6854  Peter S. Ogden  01:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A4Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6850  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A4 vs A32013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 3 vs.Wenatchee Fire B960