Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
     


NWN B96 Red A -- (0106-182CB17-0038)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6791  Peninsula High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B96 Green A 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6796  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7NWN B96 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6804  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1PacNW B96 Blue B 2 vs.NWN B96 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6806  Meadowdale High School  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6NWN B96 Red A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6809  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5NWN B96 Red A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6818  Magnuson  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A12013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6822  Lynnwood High School  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3NWN B96 Red A 3 vs.Wenatchee Fire B961

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6826  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYE 1NWN B96 Red A 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6831  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 3 vs.NWN B96 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6777  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A1SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 2 vs.NWN B96 Red A1
 6834  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A1BYE 2 0 vs.NWN B96 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6838  Meadowdale High School  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A9NWN B96 Red A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6840  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8NWN B96 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6780  Meadowdale High School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4NWN B96 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6846  Walla Walla Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Wenatchee Fire B96 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6781  Lynnwood High School  02:40 PM  2 A1 vs A2NWN B96 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6851  Peter S. Ogden  02:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A1Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6856  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A1WPFC B96 White (B) 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1