Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 2
     


2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C -- (0104-162OB13-0037)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5368  Shoreline Center  09:30 AM  B A8 vs A72013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5355  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5369  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A52013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5342  Hiawatha Playfield  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Highline Premier B00 Blue 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5370  Kellogg MS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A32013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5371  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A22013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 0 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5328  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B00 White (B) 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5372  Woodland Park  03:30 PM  7 A8 vs A12013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5351  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5321  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A1 vs A8SSC Shadow B 00 A 5 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5338  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B00 Maroon A 5 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5367  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5374  Kellogg MS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A42013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 4 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5373  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:15 AM  Up A8 vs A62013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0