Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 2
     


Washington Rush B00 A -- (0113-353CB13-0031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5368  Shoreline Center  09:30 AM  B A8 vs A72013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5362  Cavelero Mid High School  08:30 AM  Stdm A7 vs A1Washington Rush B00 A 5 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5363  Walter E. Hall  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B00 A 6 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5365  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4Washington Rush B00 A 8 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5322  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7SSC Shadow B 00 A 0 vs.Washington Rush B00 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5346  Highline High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A7Highline Premier B00 Blue 0 vs.Washington Rush B00 A9

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5366  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B00 A 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5347  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5359  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5361  Cavelero Mid High School  10:45 AM  Stdm A7 vs A2Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5367  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5339  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW B00 Maroon A 0 vs.Washington Rush B00 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5330  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7WPFC B00 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5364  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Washington Rush B00 A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A0