Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 4
     


FC Alliance B99 B -- (0210-188CB14-0031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5186  Lynnwood High School  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5NWN B99 Blue B 3 vs.FC Alliance B99 B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5179  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A7FC Alliance B99 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5180  Bothell High School  03:30 PM  HS A5 vs A3FC Alliance B99 B 2 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5201  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5152  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.FC Alliance B99 B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5181  60 Acres  02:00 PM  10 A5 vs A2FC Alliance B99 B 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5166  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5182  Big Finn Hill Park  10:30 AM  5 A5 vs A4FC Alliance B99 B 4 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5183  Bothell High School  02:00 PM  HS A5 vs A8FC Alliance B99 B 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5177  Hiawatha Playfield  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Highline Premier B99 Red 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5163  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  9 A2 vs A5SSC Shadow B 99 B 0 vs.FC Alliance B99 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5185  North Creek 4  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1FC Alliance B99 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5196  Whatcom Community College  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B 2 vs.FC Alliance B99 B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5184  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6FC Alliance B99 B 1 vs.NWN B99 Blue B0